Classes & Schedules

Group Fitness

Sunday, November 18th, 2018
  • 2:15 pm - 3:15 pm: BodyPump-Selena
  • 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm: BodyFlow-LuAnn
Monday, November 19th, 2018
  • 8:00 am - 8:45 am: BodyAttack Xpress-Michelle
  • 8:45 am - 9:45 am: BodyPump-Michelle
  • 9:45 am - 10:30 am: BEGINNER Cardio Sculpt -LuAnn(all fitness levels welcome!)
  • 4:15 pm - 5:15 pm: BodyPump- Tara
  • 5:00 pm - 5:45 pm: BodyAttack Xpress- Amy
  • 5:45 pm - 6:30 pm: BodyStep - Teresa
  • 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm: BodyPump-Teresa
Tuesday, November 20th, 2018
  • 5:15 am - 6:15 am: BodyPump-Renee
  • 8:00 am - 8:45 am: 8-8:45am-NEW! BodyStep-Teresa (begins 8/1)
  • 8:45 am - 9:30 am: NEW! BodyFlow!- Teresa (begins 8/1)
  • 9:30 am - 10:15 am: Zumba- Shira
  • 4:15 pm - 5:00 pm: Zumba- Leah
  • 5:00 pm - 5:45 pm: BodyPump Xpress-Amy
  • 5:45 pm - 6:30 pm: HIIT/Knock Out!- Mark
  • 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm: BodyFlow! - Barb
Wednesday, November 21st, 2018
  • 8:00 am - 8:45 am: BodyAttack- NEW!- Teresa
  • 8:45 am - 9:45 am: BodyPump-Teresa/Michelle
  • 9:45 am - 10:30 am: Yogilates- Barb
  • 4:15 pm - 5:00 pm: BodyStep XPress -Tatum
  • 5:00 pm - 5:45 pm: Zumba- Kelly
  • 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm: BodyPump-Tara
Thursday, November 22nd, 2018
  • 5:15 am - 6:15 am: BodyPump- Mark
  • 8:00 am - 8:45 am: BodyStep-Christina
  • 8:45 am - 9:30 am: BodyFlow- rotation
  • 9:30 am - 10:15 am: ZUMBA- Rotation
  • 4:45 pm - 5:45 pm: BodyPump-LuAnn
  • 5:45 pm - 6:30 pm: HIIT Bootcamp! - Mark
  • 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm: Yogilates- Barb
Friday, November 23rd, 2018
  • 8:00 am - 8:45 am: HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Brianna (begins 8/4)
  • 8:45 am - 9:45 am: BodyPump-Michelle
  • 9:45 am - 10:30 am: BEGINNER Cardio Sculpt!-Michelle-all fitness levels welcome!
  • 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm: 6-6:45 Zumba- Carrie
Saturday, November 24th, 2018
  • 9:00 am - 10:00 am: BodyPump!
  • 10:00 am - 10:45 am: Cardio Rotation

Spin

Monday, November 19th, 2018
  • 5:15 am - 6:00 am: Interval Spin-Yvonne
  • 9:45 am - 10:30 am: BEGINNER SPIN MIX -ALL fitness levels welcome MICHELLE
  • 5:45 pm - 6:30 pm: Interval Spin- Rachael
Tuesday, November 20th, 2018
  • 8:00 am - 8:45 am: Interval -Tara
  • 5:45 pm - 6:30 pm: Spin- LuAnn
Wednesday, November 21st, 2018
  • 5:15 am - 6:00 am: Spin Mix!- Renee
Thursday, November 22nd, 2018
  • 8:00 am - 8:45 am: Spin Interval- Rachel
  • 5:45 pm - 6:30 pm: Interval Mix- Karen
Friday, November 23rd, 2018
  • 5:15 am - 6:00 am: Spin Mix!-Mark
Saturday, November 24th, 2018
  • 8:15 am - 9:00 am: Spin Mix

Water Aerobics

Monday, November 19th, 2018
  • 7:30 am - 8:30 am: Deep Tone-Susan
  • 8:45 am - 9:45 am: Liquid TNT-Susan
  • 9:45 am - 10:30 am: Aqua Tone-Susan
  • 5:45 pm - 6:30 pm: 5:45-6:30- H20 Fitness- Ashley
Tuesday, November 20th, 2018
  • 8:45 am - 9:45 am: Power Hour!-Rachael/Susan
  • 9:45 am - 10:45 am: Therapeutic H20- Kathy W.
  • 5:45 pm - 6:30 pm: H2O Dance Fitness
Wednesday, November 21st, 2018
  • 7:30 am - 8:30 am: Deep Water-Susan
  • 8:45 am - 9:45 am: Liquid TNT-Rachael
  • 9:45 am - 10:30 am: Aqua Tone-Rachael
Thursday, November 22nd, 2018
  • 8:45 am - 9:45 am: Power Hour!- Rachael
  • 5:45 pm - 6:30 pm: H2O Fitness - Ashley
Friday, November 23rd, 2018
  • 7:30 am - 8:30 am: Deep Water-Rachel
  • 8:45 am - 9:45 am: Liquid TNT-Rachel
  • 9:45 am - 10:45 am: Hydro Fit- Rachel